• Programma Thuis komende weken (Onder voorbehoud van wijzigingen)

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeld
    za 19-okt. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-2 - SVI JO8-2Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    za 19-okt. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-2 - DKB JO11-1GSportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    za 19-okt. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-4 - Den Ham JO9-2GSportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    za 19-okt. 10:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO12-1 - HHC Hardenberg JO12-2Sportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    za 19-okt. 11:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-3 - Vilsteren JO17-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    za 19-okt. 13:30JVC Dedemsvaart VR1 - Swift '64 VR1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    za 26-okt. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO12-3 - Den Ham JO12-2GSportpark De Boekweitveld 2
    za 26-okt. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-3 - Gramsbergen JO9-2Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    za 26-okt. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-5 - Voorwaarts V. JO9-3Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    za 26-okt. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-2 - ST SC Balkbrug/Avereest JO9-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    za 26-okt. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-2 - v.v. Hellendoorn JO13-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    za 26-okt. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-2 - VCG JO11-1GSportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    za 26-okt. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-3 - vv Sweel JO13-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 5
    za 26-okt. 09:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-2 - HTC JO10-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    za 26-okt. 09:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-3 - FC Meppel JO10-2Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    za 26-okt. 09:45JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-4 - HZVV JO11-4Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    za 26-okt. 10:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-4 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-5Sportpark De Boekweitveld 5
    za 26-okt. 10:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-2 - HHC Hardenberg JO15-2Sportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    za 26-okt. 11:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-3 - Rohda Raalte JO15-3Sportpark De Boekweitveld 2
    za 26-okt. 11:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-2 - HTC JO17-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    za 26-okt. 11:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-3 - FC Klazienaveen JO17-3Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    za 26-okt. 11:30JVC Dedemsvaart MO17-1 - HZVV MO17-2Sportpark De Boekweitveld 5
    za 26-okt. 12:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO19-3 - ST BEW/Diever/Wapse JO19-1GSportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    za 26-okt. 13:30JVC Dedemsvaart VR1 - DES VR1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    za 26-okt. 13:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-4 - SJO JCO JO17-3Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
  • Programma uit komende weken (Onder voorbehoud van wijzigingen)

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeld
    19 okt. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-2 - SVI JO8-2Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    19 okt. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-2 - DKB JO11-1GSportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    19 okt. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-4 - Den Ham JO9-2GSportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    19 okt. 09:30SJO JCO JO15-1 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-1H.O. (Henk-Otto) LimburgSportpark WestbroekOVC '21 veld 1
    19 okt. 10:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO12-1 - HHC Hardenberg JO12-2Sportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    19 okt. 11:00Staphorst JO8-1 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-1Sportpark het Noorderslagveld 2
    19 okt. 11:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-3 - Vilsteren JO17-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    19 okt. 13:30JVC Dedemsvaart VR1 - Swift '64 VR1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    21 okt. 18:30SVI JO12-3 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO12-2Sportpark De Siggelsveld 3
    23 okt. 19:30Bruchterveld JO17-1 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-4Sportpark Noppenweideveld 1
    26 okt. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO12-3 - Den Ham JO12-2GSportpark De Boekweitveld 2
    26 okt. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-3 - Gramsbergen JO9-2Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    26 okt. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-5 - Voorwaarts V. JO9-3Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    26 okt. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-2 - ST SC Balkbrug/Avereest JO9-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    26 okt. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-2 - v.v. Hellendoorn JO13-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    26 okt. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-2 - VCG JO11-1GSportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    26 okt. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-3 - vv Sweel JO13-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 5
    26 okt. 09:00DESZ JO11-1 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-1AfgeschermdSportpark Cingellandenveld 2
    26 okt. 09:00SJO WIJC JO10-3G - JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-4Sportpark De Wijkveld 3
    26 okt. 09:00Bergentheim JO8-1 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-3Sportpark Moscouveld 4 pupillen
    26 okt. 09:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-2 - HTC JO10-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    26 okt. 09:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-3 - FC Meppel JO10-2Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    26 okt. 09:45JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-4 - HZVV JO11-4Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    26 okt. 09:45Dos Kampen JO8-2 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-2Sportpark De Matenveld 1-DOS Kampen
    26 okt. 10:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-4 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-5Sportpark De Boekweitveld 5
    26 okt. 10:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-2 - HHC Hardenberg JO15-2Sportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    26 okt. 10:00Marienberg JO11-1G - JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-3Sportpark Westerparkveld 4 pupillen
    26 okt. 10:00Lemelerveld JO10-4G - JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-5Sportpark Heideparkveld 1
    26 okt. 10:00Luctor Et Emergo JO9-1 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-1Sportpark De Horst (Almelo)veld 1
    26 okt. 10:30Nieuwleusen SV JO17-1 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-1A.G.M. (André) MonninkhofSportpark Het Klaverblad veld 3