• Programma Thuis komende weken (Onder voorbehoud van wijzigingen)

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeld
    wo 20-nov. 19:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-2 - HHC Hardenberg JO15-2Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    za 23-nov. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-2 - SJO JCO JO9-3GSportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    za 23-nov. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-3 - DKB JO9-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    za 23-nov. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-2 - SJO JCO JO13-1GSportpark De Boekweitveld 5
    za 23-nov. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-3 - SJO HH'97 JO13-2GSportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    za 23-nov. 09:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-1 - HHC Hardenberg JO8-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    za 23-nov. 09:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-3 - HZVV JO10-3Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    za 23-nov. 09:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO12-2 - Vroomshoopse Boys JO12-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    za 23-nov. 10:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-4 - ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar JO15-2Sportpark De Boekweitveld 5
    za 23-nov. 10:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-2 - Hardenberg '85 JO15-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    za 23-nov. 11:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-3 - Gramsbergen JO17-3Sportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    za 23-nov. 11:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-2 - Rohda Raalte JO17-2Sportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    za 23-nov. 11:30JVC Dedemsvaart MO17-1 - De Weide MO17-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    za 23-nov. 12:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-3 - Gramsbergen JO15-2Sportpark De Boekweitveld 2
    za 23-nov. 14:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO19-2 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-3Sportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    za 30-nov. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-4 - SJO JCO JO9-5GSportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    za 30-nov. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-5 - DETO JO9-4GSportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    za 30-nov. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO12-3 - DETO JO12-2GSportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    za 30-nov. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-4 - HHC Hardenberg JO10-3GSportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    za 30-nov. 09:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-1 - DES JO9-1GSportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    za 30-nov. 09:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-3 - SJO JVZ JO8-2Sportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    za 30-nov. 09:45JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-2 - SJO NKvvProtos JO11-1GSportpark De Boekweitveld 2
    za 30-nov. 09:45JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-4 - Marienberg JO11-2GSportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    za 30-nov. 10:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-1 - FC Klazienaveen JO13-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    za 30-nov. 10:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-1 - SJO JCO JO15-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 5
    za 30-nov. 10:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-5 - SVI JO10-5Sportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    za 30-nov. 10:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-1 - CSV'28 JO10-2Sportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    za 30-nov. 10:30JVC Dedemsvaart MO15-1 - Nieuwleusen SV MO15-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    za 30-nov. 11:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-5 - Daarlerveen JO15-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 2
    za 30-nov. 11:45JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-1 - SJO FC Dalfsen JO17-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 3
  • Programma uit komende weken (Onder voorbehoud van wijzigingen)

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeld
    19 nov. 19:30Raptim JO17-2 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-3GA (Gerard) SewusterSportpark Klinkenvlier Veld 1
    20 nov. 19:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-2 - HHC Hardenberg JO15-2Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    23 nov. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-2 - SJO JCO JO9-3GSportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    23 nov. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-3 - DKB JO9-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    23 nov. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-2 - SJO JCO JO13-1GSportpark De Boekweitveld 5
    23 nov. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-3 - SJO HH'97 JO13-2GSportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    23 nov. 08:30Hardenberg '85 JO9-2G - JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-4Sportpark Baalderveld Veld 1B1
    23 nov. 08:30Hardenberg '85 JO11-2G - JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-3Sportpark Baalderveld Veld 2B
    23 nov. 08:30Vroomshoopse Boys JO9-1 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-1Sportpark De Bosrand (Vroomshoop)veld 3 KV
    23 nov. 09:00MSC/Amslod JO13-1 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-1Sportpark Ezingeveld 8 MSC
    23 nov. 09:00Pesse JO12-1 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO12-1Sportpark De Markeveld 1
    23 nov. 09:00SJO JVZ JO8-3 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-3Sportpark Woltingeslagveld 1
    23 nov. 09:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-1 - HHC Hardenberg JO8-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    23 nov. 09:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-3 - HZVV JO10-3Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    23 nov. 09:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO12-2 - Vroomshoopse Boys JO12-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    23 nov. 09:30Kloosterhaar JO9-2 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-5Sportpark De Polderhoek1-veld 1
    23 nov. 09:30HHC Hardenberg JO10-1 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-1Sportpark De Boshoek (HHC)veld 5
    23 nov. 09:30Marienberg JO10-3G - JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-5Sportpark Westerparkveld 3
    23 nov. 09:30DKB JO11-2G - JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-2Sportpark Horsta's Wijkveld 1
    23 nov. 09:45Quick '20 JO12-6 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO12-3Sportpark Vondersweijdeveld 7
    23 nov. 10:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-4 - ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar JO15-2Sportpark De Boekweitveld 5
    23 nov. 10:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-2 - Hardenberg '85 JO15-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    23 nov. 10:15v.v. Hellendoorn JO15-3 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-5Sportpark De Voordamveld 3 KG
    23 nov. 10:30FC Meppel JO15-1 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-1TH (Theo) de HaanSportpark EzingeFCM veld 9 (kg)
    23 nov. 10:30ZAC JO10-2 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-2Jo van Marle sportpark2-ZAC veld 2
    23 nov. 10:30Gramsbergen JO11-3G - JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-4Sportpark 't Hoge Holtveld 1
    23 nov. 11:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-3 - Gramsbergen JO17-3Sportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    23 nov. 11:00HZVV JO10-4 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-4Sportpark Bentinckdijkveld 6-L
    23 nov. 11:00Lemele JO13-1G - JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-4AfgeschermdSportpark Zandeindeveld 1
    23 nov. 11:20Ruinerwold MO15-1 - JVC Dedemsvaart MO15-1H. (Henk) de BrouwerSportpark Ruinerwold veld 2