• Programma Thuis komende weken (Onder voorbehoud van wijzigingen)

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeld
    za 01-feb. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO12-3 - Rohda Raalte JO12-5Sportpark De Boekweitveld 2
    za 01-feb. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-5 - SJO JCO JO9-4GSportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    za 01-feb. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-2 - SV Zwolle JO8-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    za 01-feb. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-4 - v.v. Hellendoorn JO9-3Sportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    za 01-feb. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-2 - SVZW JO13-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 5
    za 01-feb. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-2 - HHC Hardenberg JO11-2Sportpark De Boekweitveld 2
    za 01-feb. 09:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-2 - Lemelerveld JO9-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    za 01-feb. 09:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-1 - Den Ham JO8-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    za 01-feb. 09:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-5 - Rohda Raalte JO10-7MSportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    za 01-feb. 09:45JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-3 - SJO JCO JO11-4GSportpark De Boekweitveld 2
    za 01-feb. 09:45JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-1 - Ruinerwold JO11-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 2
    za 01-feb. 10:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-2 - HHC Hardenberg JO15-2Sportpark De Boekweitveld 5
    za 01-feb. 10:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-1 - Berkum JO13-1GSportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    za 01-feb. 10:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-1 - HHC Hardenberg JO10-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    za 01-feb. 10:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-4 - Holten JO10-2GSportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    za 01-feb. 11:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-3 - Den Ham JO15-2Sportpark De Boekweitveld 2
    za 01-feb. 11:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-2 - IJVV JO17-2Sportpark De Boekweitveld 5
    za 01-feb. 11:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-3 - Havelte JO17-2Sportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    za 01-feb. 12:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-1 - Nunspeet JO17-1J. (Jeroen) LuismanSportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    za 01-feb. 14:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO19-1 - De Zweef JO19-1I. (Ilker) G├╝zelSportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    za 08-feb. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-3 - Juventa '12 JO9-3Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    za 08-feb. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-4 - Den Ham JO11-3Sportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    za 08-feb. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-4 - ST: SC Balkbrug/Avereest JO13-1GSportpark De Boekweitveld 2
    za 08-feb. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-3 - USV JO8-2Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    za 08-feb. 09:00JVC Dedemsvaart MO15-1 - Lemelerveld MO15-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    za 08-feb. 09:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-3 - SJO FC Dalfsen JO13-2Sportpark De Boekweitveld 5
    za 08-feb. 09:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-2 - Nieuwleusen SV JO10-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    za 08-feb. 09:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-3 - Be Quick '28 10-2GSportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    za 08-feb. 09:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-1 - Berkum JO9-3Sportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    za 08-feb. 09:45JVC Dedemsvaart JO12-2 - Juventa '12 JO12-2Sportpark De Boekweitveld 1
  • Programma uit komende weken (Onder voorbehoud van wijzigingen)

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeld
    1 feb. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-5 - SJO JCO JO9-4GSportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    1 feb. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO12-3 - Rohda Raalte JO12-5Sportpark De Boekweitveld 2
    1 feb. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-2 - SV Zwolle JO8-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    1 feb. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-4 - v.v. Hellendoorn JO9-3Sportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    1 feb. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-2 - SVZW JO13-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 5
    1 feb. 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-2 - HHC Hardenberg JO11-2Sportpark De Boekweitveld 2
    1 feb. 08:30Be Quick '28 JO8-3 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-3Sportpark Be Quick '28Veld 1L
    1 feb. 08:30WVF JO19-3 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO19-4Sportpark De Weide Steenveld 3
    1 feb. 09:00Gramsbergen JO10-2 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-2Sportpark 't Hoge Holtveld 4
    1 feb. 09:15JCLE JO13-2G - JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-4Sportpark De Kei1.veld 1
    1 feb. 09:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-2 - Lemelerveld JO9-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    1 feb. 09:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-1 - Den Ham JO8-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    1 feb. 09:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-5 - Rohda Raalte JO10-7MSportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    1 feb. 09:30Marienberg JO11-2G - JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-4Sportpark Westerparkveld 4 pupillen
    1 feb. 09:45JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-3 - SJO JCO JO11-4GSportpark De Boekweitveld 2
    1 feb. 09:45JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-1 - Ruinerwold JO11-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 2
    1 feb. 09:45Nunspeet JO10-3 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-3Sportpark De Wiltsangh3-veld 3
    1 feb. 09:50Hardenberg '85 MO15-1 - JVC Dedemsvaart MO15-1Sportpark Baalderveld Veld 2
    1 feb. 10:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-2 - HHC Hardenberg JO15-2Sportpark De Boekweitveld 5
    1 feb. 10:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-1 - Berkum JO13-1GSportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    1 feb. 10:00Hatto Heim JO13-3 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-3Sportpark 't Achterveenveld 3 (Hatto H)
    1 feb. 10:00Bruchterveld JO9-1 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-3Sportpark Noppenweideveld 1
    1 feb. 10:00Rohda Raalte JO12-3 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO12-2W.A. (Wesley) KruiperSportpark TijenraanVeld 4A
    1 feb. 10:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-1 - HHC Hardenberg JO10-1Sportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    1 feb. 10:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-4 - Holten JO10-2GSportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    1 feb. 10:30SJO FC Dalfsen JO15-2 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-4Sportpark Gernerveld E
    1 feb. 10:30JCLE JO9-1 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-1Sportpark De Kei2.veld 2
    1 feb. 10:30SVBO JO15-1 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-1J.G. (Jannes) LankhorstSportpark SVBO a/d ParkstraatHoofdveld
    1 feb. 11:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-3 - Den Ham JO15-2Sportpark De Boekweitveld 2
    1 feb. 11:00HHC Hardenberg MO17-2 - JVC Dedemsvaart MO17-1Sportpark De Boshoek (HHC)veld 4