• Programma Uit

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusAccommodatie
    23-03-201908:30Hardenberg '85 JO10-1G - JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-2Te spelenSportpark Baalderveld
    23-03-201908:30Nieuwleusen SV JO10-2 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-3Te spelenSportpark Het Klaverblad
    23-03-201909:00Gramsbergen JO9-1 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-1Te spelenSportpark 't Hoge Holt
    23-03-201909:00Bergentheim JO13-2 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-5Te spelenSportpark Moscou
    23-03-201909:00TVC '28 JO11-3 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-3GTe spelenSportpark De Grote Moat
    23-03-201909:00Stevo JO8-1 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-2Te spelenSportpark De Peuverweide
    23-03-201909:00MVV '69 JO10-1G - JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-5Te spelenSportpark De Leemkamp
    23-03-201909:30SJO JCHW JO15-2 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-4Te spelenSportpark De Potkamp
    23-03-201909:30Marienheem JO11-1G - JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-4Te spelenSportpark 't Aspel
    23-03-201909:50Hardenberg '85 JO10-2G - JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-4Te spelenSportpark Baalderveld
    23-03-201910:00Vroomshoopse Boys JO13-2G - JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-3Te spelenSportpark De Bosrand (Vroomshoop)
    23-03-201910:45WHC JO8-1 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Mulderssingel
    23-03-201911:00Gramsbergen JO11-2G - JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-2Te spelenSportpark 't Hoge Holt
    23-03-201911:10HHC Hardenberg JO13-7 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-7Te spelenSportpark De Boshoek (HHC)
    23-03-201911:15ST: SC Balkbrug/Avereest JO17-2G - JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-3Te spelenSportpark De Balk
    23-03-201911:15SDOL JO13-1 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-2Te spelenSportpark De Achterberg
    23-03-201912:30HHC Hardenberg VR2 - JVC Dedemsvaart VR1Te spelenSportpark De Boshoek (HHC)
    23-03-201914:30SDOL JO17-1 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-2Te spelenSportpark De Achterberg
    30-03-201908:30Sportlust Vroomshoop JO8-1 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-3Te spelenSportpark De Bosrand (Vroomshoop)
    30-03-201908:30WVF JO8-2 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-1Te spelenSportpark De Weide Steen
    30-03-201908:45Sc. Overwetering JO9-1 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Overwetering
    30-03-201909:00Bergentheim JO8-1G - JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Moscou
    30-03-201909:00ATC '65 JO13-2 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Slangenbeek
    30-03-201910:15Gramsbergen JO10-2 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-3Te spelenSportpark 't Hoge Holt
    30-03-201910:30MVV '69 JO17-1G - JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-5Te spelenSportpark De Leemkamp
    30-03-201911:00SJO JCHW JO13-2G - JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-6Te spelenSportpark De Elshof
    30-03-201911:15Lemelerveld JO13-2 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-4GTe spelenSportpark Heidepark
    30-03-201912:30Olympia'28 VR1 - JVC Dedemsvaart VR1Te spelenSportpark 't Hoenbroeck
    30-03-201912:30v.v. Hellendoorn VR2 - JVC Dedemsvaart VR2Te spelenSportpark De Voordam