• Programma komende week (Onder voorbehoud van wijzigingen)

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAccommodatieVeldDetails
    17-09-2019 18:30Gramsbergen JO15-1JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-2bekerSportpark 't Hoge Holt3
    17-09-2019 19:00USV JO17-2JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-3bekerSportpark Hulsterlanden3
    17-09-2019 19:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-2De Weide JO15-3OefenwedstrijdSportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    19-09-2019 19:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-2Gramsbergen JO17-1bekerSportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    21-09-2019 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-1ST SC Balkbrug/Avereest JO10-1regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    21-09-2019 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-2SVI JO8-2regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    21-09-2019 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-4HHC Hardenberg JO9-4regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    21-09-2019 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-3SJO JCO JO9-3GregulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    21-09-2019 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-4Den Ham JO13-3regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 5
    21-09-2019 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-1SJO JVZ JO11-2regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    21-09-2019 08:30Vroomshoopse Boys JO9-6JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-5regulierSportpark De Bosrand (Vroomshoop)veld 3 KV
    21-09-2019 08:45SJO JCO JO8-1JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-1regulierSportpark WestbroekOZC veld 3 (kg)
    21-09-2019 08:45SJO JCO JO15-2GJVC Dedemsvaart JO15-2regulierSportpark WestbroekOZC veld 3 (kg)
    21-09-2019 09:00SDOL JO12-1JVC Dedemsvaart JO12-2regulierSportpark De Achterberg veld 1
    21-09-2019 09:00Gramsbergen JO8-2GJVC Dedemsvaart JO8-3regulierSportpark 't Hoge Holtveld 2
    21-09-2019 09:15DOS '37 JO12-1JVC Dedemsvaart JO12-3regulierSportpark Het Midden6- DOS '37 veld 1
    21-09-2019 09:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-1Den Ham JO9-1GregulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    21-09-2019 09:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-2SJO FC Dalfsen JO10-2GregulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    21-09-2019 09:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-3SJO NKvvProtos JO10-1GregulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    21-09-2019 09:45JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-4SC Genemuiden JO11-3regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    21-09-2019 09:45JVC Dedemsvaart JO12-1ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO12-2regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    21-09-2019 09:45ST: SC Balkbrug/Avereest JO11-1JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-3regulierSportpark De Balk1-veld 1 Avereest/Balkbrug
    21-09-2019 10:00JVC Dedemsvaart MO15-1SC Genemuiden MO15-1regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 5
    21-09-2019 10:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-1SVBO JO15-1regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 2
    21-09-2019 10:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-1HHC Hardenberg JO13-1regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    21-09-2019 10:00SJO WNBC '09 JO11-1GJVC Dedemsvaart JO11-2regulierSportpark Nieuw Balingeveld 1
    21-09-2019 10:00SCN JO13-1GJVC Dedemsvaart JO13-3regulierSportpark Nieuwlande veld 1
    21-09-2019 10:15Gramsbergen JO10-3GJVC Dedemsvaart JO10-5regulierSportpark 't Hoge Holtveld 2
    21-09-2019 10:30SJO FC Dalfsen JO13-1GJVC Dedemsvaart JO13-2regulierSportpark Gernerveld D
    21-09-2019 10:30SJO FC Dalfsen JO17-2JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-2regulierSportpark Gernerveld B
    21-09-2019 10:30Pesse MO17-1JVC Dedemsvaart MO17-1regulierSportpark De Markeveld 2
    21-09-2019 10:45Beilen JO17-2JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-3regulierSportpark Noordwestveld 1
    21-09-2019 11:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-3Heino JO15-2regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    21-09-2019 11:00ST Germanicus/CSVC JO10-2JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-4regulierSportpark de PampertVeld 2
    21-09-2019 11:00Oranje Nassau JO15-5JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-4regulierSportpark Ossenkoppelerhoekveld 5
    21-09-2019 11:30JVC Dedemsvaart VR2Avereest VR1regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 2
    21-09-2019 11:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-4Rohda Raalte JO17-4regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 5
    21-09-2019 12:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO19-2JCLE JO19-1regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    21-09-2019 12:30SVZW JO17-1JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-1regulierSportpark Het Lage VeldVeld 5
    21-09-2019 13:30JVC Dedemsvaart VR1MVV '69 VR1regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 1