• Klik hier voor de Instagram pagina van JVC Meiden en Vrouwen

  • Programma komende week (Onder voorbehoud van wijzigingen)

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAccommodatieVeldDetails
    03-10-2020 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-2GOlympia'28 JO8-1regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    03-10-2020 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-4GHHC Hardenberg JO11-5regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    03-10-2020 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-1Heino JO8-1regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    03-10-2020 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-3Gramsbergen JO11-2GregulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    03-10-2020 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-3GJCLE JO13-1regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 5
    03-10-2020 08:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-3Berkum JO9-7regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    03-10-2020 08:30Be Quick '28 JO10-1JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-1regulierSportpark Be Quick '28Veld 1R
    03-10-2020 08:30Berkum JO13-2JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-2regulierSportpark de Vegtlustveld 4
    03-10-2020 08:30WHC JO15-2JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-2regulierSportpark Mulderssingelveld C
    03-10-2020 08:30DKB JO10-1JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-6regulierSportpark Horsta's Wijkveld 1
    03-10-2020 08:30Rohda Raalte MO10-1JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-5GregulierSportpark TijenraanVeld 1A
    03-10-2020 08:30Vroomshoopse Boys JO12-2JVC Dedemsvaart JO12-4regulierSportpark De Bosrand (Vroomshoop)veld 2-hoofdveld
    03-10-2020 08:30HTC JO13-1JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-1regulierSportpark Pelikaanveld 1
    03-10-2020 08:30Hardenberg '85 JO12-1GJVC Dedemsvaart JO12-2regulierSportpark BaalderveldVeld 2A
    03-10-2020 08:45SJO JCO JO9-3JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-2GregulierSportpark WestbroekOZC veld 3 (kg)
    03-10-2020 08:45SJO JCO JO10-3JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-3GregulierSportpark WestbroekOZC veld 3 (kg)
    03-10-2020 08:45SJO JCO JO11-3GJVC Dedemsvaart JO11-2regulierSportpark WestbroekOVC '21 veld 2 (kg)
    03-10-2020 08:45SJO JCO JO8-4JVC Dedemsvaart JO8-3regulierSportpark WestbroekOZC veld 3 (kg)
    03-10-2020 09:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-4HHC Hardenberg JO10-3regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    03-10-2020 09:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-2Gramsbergen JO10-1regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    03-10-2020 09:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO9-1Gramsbergen JO9-1GregulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    03-10-2020 09:30ST: SC Balkbrug/Avereest JO11-1JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-1regulierSportpark De Balkveld 1-Avereest/Balkbrug
    03-10-2020 09:45JVC Dedemsvaart JO12-3GJCLE JO12-1regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    03-10-2020 09:45Be Quick '28 JO12-1GJVC Dedemsvaart JO12-1regulierSportpark Be Quick '28Veld 4L
    03-10-2020 10:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-1SV Bedum JO15-1regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    03-10-2020 10:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO14-1Dos Kampen JO14-1regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 5
    03-10-2020 10:00JVC Dedemsvaart MO15-1Nieuwleusen SV MO15-1regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 2
    03-10-2020 10:00HHC Hardenberg JO12-3GJVC Dedemsvaart MO12-1regulierSportpark De Boshoek (HHC)veld 1
    03-10-2020 10:30SJO JCO JO17-1JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-1regulierSportpark WestbroekOZC veld 1
    03-10-2020 11:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-4ST: SC Balkbrug/Avereest JO17-2regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 4
    03-10-2020 11:00JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-4SJO JCO JO15-3regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    03-10-2020 11:00Lemelerveld MO17-1JVC Dedemsvaart MO17-1regulierSportpark Heidepark2
    03-10-2020 11:00SJO JCHW JO17-1JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-2regulierSportpark De Elshofveld 1
    03-10-2020 11:30JVC Dedemsvaart VR2ASC '62 VR2regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 1
    03-10-2020 12:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-3ASV '57 JO15-1regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 5
    03-10-2020 12:30JVC Dedemsvaart JO19-1SVI JO19-1regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 3
    03-10-2020 12:30Gramsbergen JO19-3JVC Dedemsvaart JO19-4regulierSportpark 't Hoge Holtveld 3
    03-10-2020 12:30SJO JCO JO19-3JVC Dedemsvaart JO19-3regulierSportpark WestbroekOVC '21 veld 2 (kg)
    03-10-2020 12:30SJO FC Dalfsen JO17-4JVC Dedemsvaart JO17-3regulierSportpark Gernerveld A
    03-10-2020 13:30JVC Dedemsvaart VR1SVO BDE VR1regulierSportpark De Boekweitveld 1